Batch 2003-2005

COMPUTER PROGRAMMING

Male:                                                               Address:
1.     Magsino, Ulrico III B                              Dagdag, Sagada, Mt. Province (PESFA)
2.     Tamang, Onofre G.                                Poblacion, Paracelis Mt. Prov. (PESFA)

Female:
1.     Cayabas, Mayflor P.                              Leseb, Bauko, Mt. Province     (PESFA)
2.     Changoran, Amelin A.                            Banawel, Natonin, Mt. Province (PESFA)
3.     Copes, Faith P.                                     Leseb, Bauko, Mt. Province       (PESFA)
4.     Fakat, Theresa Joyce K.                        Fatayan, Bontoc, Mt. Province   (PESFA)
5.     Filog, Alma Angela P                             Fatayan, Bontoc, Mt. Province   (PESFA)
6.     Kalang-ad, Marilyn C.                            Chakchakan, Bontoc, Mt. Province (PESFA)
7.     Kotyag, Myla Rose A.                           Abungo, Tadian, Mt. Province
8.     Payadca, Marilyn C.                              Ankileng,Sagada, Mt. Province  (PESFA)
9.     Sakay, Rose Marie H.                            Leseb, Bauko, Mt. Province    (PESFA)

COMPUTER SECRETARIAL

Female:
1.     Aswigui, Analyn                                     Sadsadan Proper, Bauko, Mt. Prov.  (PESFA)
2.     Bistoca, Jane P.                                    Tapapan, Bauko, Mt. Prov.               (PESFA)
3.     Chakas, Zenaida F.                                Chao-ey, Bontoc, Mt. Province         (PESFA)
4.     Damlosen, Elvina T.                              Masla, Tadian, Mt. Province              (PESFA)
5.     Galamen, Carmen P.                              Masla, Tadian, Mt. Province             (PESFA)
6.     Gaqui, Martesa C.                                 Lubon, Tadian, Mt. Province
7.     Limi-ing, Linda M.                                  Ankileng, Sagada, Mt. Province        (PESFA)
8.     Lartec, Phoebe L.                                  Leseb, Bauko, Mt. Province              PESFA)
9.     Mangeda, Sharon C.                              Ankileng, Sagada, Mt. Province        (PESFA)
10.  Mariano, Dominga S.                             Batayan, Tadian, Mt. Province          (PESFA)
11.  Palaly, Sonnie Grace A.                         Tapapan, Bauko, Mt. Prov.               (PESFA)
12.  Punjabi, Meena S.                                 Ankileng, Sagada, Mt. Province        (PESFA)
13.  Tagalen, Ruth B.                                    Sadsadan, Bauko, Mt. Province       (PESFA)
14.  Tayab, Fredalin C.                                 Balintaigan,Bauko, Mt. Province       (PESFA)

COMPUTER TECHNICIAN

Male:                                                                            Address:
1.     Anaban, Boyet D.                                  Balugan, Sagada, Mountain Province (PESFA)
2.     Atiwag, Napoleon F.                              Samoki, Bontoc, Mountain Province   (PESFA)
3.     Bagsangi, Teddy B.                               Ankileng, Sagada, Mountain Province (PESFA)
4.     Bangnan, Roger M.                               Masla, Tadian, Mountain Province       (PESFA)
5.     Buclao, Jimmy A.                                  Quirino Hill, Baguio City                    (PESFA)
6.     Cariño, Angelico Bryan M.                     Upper Caluttit, Bontoc, Mountain Province
7.     Castillo, Philip S.                                   Barlig, Mountain Province
8.     Changilan, Ephraim T.                            Lunas, Barlig, Mountain Province       (PESFA)
9.     Daw-as, Amor B.                                   Kilong, Sagada, Mountain Province
10.  Dulnuan, Rolex S.                                 Tonglayan, Natonin, Mountain Province (PESFA)
11.  Gapasin, Frederick M.                            Bawang, La Union
12.  Gudaren, Fanatao M.                             Bekingan, Sadanga, Mountain Province (PESFA)
13.  Joven, Mark Anthony O.                        Lower Caluttit, Bontoc, Mountain Province
14.  Obanan, Tarian L.                                  Bayyo, Bontoc, Mountain Province
15.  Pawid, Winston S.                                 Leseb, Bauko, Mountain Province        (PESFA)
16.  Tayab, Rolando C.                                Balintaugan, Bauko, Mountain Province (PESFA)
17.  Te-elan, Kent F.                                     Samoki, Bontoc, Mountain Province
18.  Villanueva, Mark Bill D.                          Chakchakan, Bontoc, Mountain Province

Female:
1.     Agmata, Joy T.                                     Demang, Sadanga, Mountain Province    (PESFA)
2.     Ballucan, Dona M.                                 Balugan, Sagada, Mountain Province
3.     Buenafe, Nydes S.                                Chakchakan, Bontoc, Mountain Province
4.     Celestino, Krizia D                                 Caluttit, Bontoc, Mountai Province
5.     Kedweng, Deborah P.                           Masla, Tadian, Mountain Province           (PESFA)
6.     Maiyao, Melba P.                                  Poblacion, Sadanga, Mountain Province (PESFA)
7.     Padngaran, Nancy M.                            Mainit, Bontoc, Mountain Province         (PESFA)
8.     Polon, Jonie B.                                     Balugan, Sagada, Mountain Province
9.     Simongo, Heidi S.                                 Poblacion, Tadian, Mountain Province

One thought on “Batch 2003-2005”

Leave a Reply

Or

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>